sábado, 27 abril 2019
14:00 Têx. Púnguè 0 : 3 UD Songo Campo do Ferroviário da Baixa , Beira
14:00 Campo do Ferroviário da Baixa , Beira
domingo, 28 abril 2019
14:00 LD Maputo 1 : 0 Fer. Maputo Estádio Da Liga Matola, Moçambique , Maputo
14:00 Estádio Da Liga Matola, Moçambique , Maputo
14:00 Incomáti 3 : 1 Fer. Beira Campo de Xinavane [Xinavane , Xinavane
14:00 Campo de Xinavane [Xinavane , Xinavane
14:00 Fer. Nacala 3 : 2 Des. Maputo Campo Bela Vista [Nacala] , Nacala-Porto
14:00 Campo Bela Vista [Nacala] , Nacala-Porto
14:00 Fer. Nampula 1 : 1 Nacala Estádio 25 de Junho [Nampula] , Nacala-Porto
14:00 Estádio 25 de Junho [Nampula] , Nacala-Porto
14:00 Maxaquene 1 : 1 ENH Estádio do Maxaquene [Maputo] , Maputo
14:00 Estádio do Maxaquene [Maputo] , Maputo
14:00 Textafrica 2 : 1 Chibuto Campo da Soalpo [Manica] , Chimoio
14:00 Campo da Soalpo [Manica] , Chimoio
sexta, 3 maio 2019
14:00 Des. Maputo 0 : 0 Incomáti Estádio Nacional do Zimpeto , Maputo
14:00 Estádio Nacional do Zimpeto , Maputo
sábado, 4 maio 2019
14:00 Nacala 2 : 0 B. de Pemba Campo da Bela Vista [Nacala] , Nacala
14:00 Campo da Bela Vista [Nacala] , Nacala
14:00 C. do Sol 1 : 0 Maxaquene Campo do Costa do Sol [Maputo] , Maputo
14:00 Campo do Costa do Sol [Maputo] , Maputo
14:00 ENH 1 : 1 LD Maputo Campo Municipal de Vilankulo [Vilankulo] , Vilankulo
14:00 Campo Municipal de Vilankulo [Vilankulo] , Vilankulo
domingo, 5 maio 2019
14:00 UD Songo 3 : 1 Fer. Nampula Estadio da HCB Songo, Moçambique , Songo
14:00 Estadio da HCB Songo, Moçambique , Songo
14:00 Chibuto 2 : 1 Têx. Púnguè Clube do Chibuto [Gaza] , Chibuto
14:00 Clube do Chibuto [Gaza] , Chibuto
14:00 Fer. Beira 2 : 0 Textafrica Campo Caldeirão de Chiveve [Beira] , Beira
14:00 Campo Caldeirão de Chiveve [Beira] , Beira
14:00 Fer. Maputo 2 : 0 Fer. Nacala Estádio da Machava [Maputo] , Maputo
14:00 Estádio da Machava [Maputo] , Maputo
terça, 7 maio 2019
14:00 LD Maputo 1 : 1 C. do Sol Estádio Da Liga Matola, Moçambique , Maputo
14:00 Estádio Da Liga Matola, Moçambique , Maputo
quarta, 8 maio 2019
14:00 Incomáti 2 : 1 Fer. Maputo Campo de Xinavane [Xinavane , Xinavane
14:00 Campo de Xinavane [Xinavane , Xinavane
14:00 Têx. Púnguè 1 : 2 Textafrica Campo do Ferroviário da Baixa , Beira
14:00 Campo do Ferroviário da Baixa , Beira
14:00 B. de Pemba 2 : 0 UD Songo Pemba
14:00 Pemba
14:00 Fer. Beira 1 : 0 Des. Maputo Campo Caldeirão de Chiveve [Beira] , Beira
14:00 Campo Caldeirão de Chiveve [Beira] , Beira

Opinão

Publicidade